Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHENERY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+40.5%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RR
← Back to All Properties