Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MATTHEWS CLOSE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,750
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.2%
Price Change
+£191,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,750
+286.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£191,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9SR
← Back to All Properties