Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH VIEW, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+19.8%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9BH
← Back to All Properties