73, DAVEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 3EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+108.0%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.0%
Sold on 9 January 1996
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1