Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+36.1%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
-1.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
-£1,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,952
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties