Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
-35.6%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+23.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750
+142.5%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5PB
← Back to All Properties