36, MERRYFIELD CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£306,000+58.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000-5.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1