Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
-5.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+37.4%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-0.6%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties