Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, TEMERAIRE, 1, CAVENDISH GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+3.8%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+65.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+13.1%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1XE
← Back to All Properties