Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE FLEET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+733.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£202,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,595
Sold on 8 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4DY
← Back to All Properties