Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+47.7%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+33.0%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties