Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TYNINGS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+3.9%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-0.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+197.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0AS
← Back to All Properties