Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLLINGSIDE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.0%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+306.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7NN
← Back to All Properties