68, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000-1.2%
Sold on 4 January 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+10.6%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+114.2%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+63.0%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1