Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLASTONBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+1.2%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+61.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+56.9%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9EY
← Back to All Properties