Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COMMON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-0.9%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 7 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4LT
← Back to All Properties