Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SUTTON LANE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+75.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+154.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6QF
← Back to All Properties