11, SCHOOL LANE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.0%
Price Change
+£313,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,000+301.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1