Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CORONATION ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+76.2%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+7.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+35.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+87.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 9 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3RA
← Back to All Properties