625, SEWALL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+108.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+73.2%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1