Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SYCAMORE COURT, FYFE LANE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£13,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
-14.9%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
-£13,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,499
+96.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6EJ
← Back to All Properties