Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTFIELD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,950
+38.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950
+29.8%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 6RQ
← Back to All Properties