APARTMENT 11, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.4%
Price Change
+£112,363 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+179.4%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,363 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,637-63.4%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,236
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1