50, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+150.0%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+58.3%
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1