121, ABBEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£486,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£311,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£486,250+177.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£311,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-7.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+75.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1