Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+53.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties