Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRANBY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,999
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£25,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,999
+68.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£25,499 from previous sale
Sale #6
£37,500
+38.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£27,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
+60.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500
-10.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0PP
← Back to All Properties