Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+21.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+9.3%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties