Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+5.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+194.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties