Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ESSELLA ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.2%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+345.2%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8AN
← Back to All Properties