Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WOODHAM CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+50.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+99.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YP
← Back to All Properties