Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.2%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+32.4%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties