Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112A, BROWNING ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,600
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£16,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,600
+9.2%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2NW
← Back to All Properties