Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HURST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+100.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.3%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,144 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,856
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1HA
← Back to All Properties