Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANGHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£10,170 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,170 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,830
-12.3%
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
-£6,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3TP
← Back to All Properties