107, HORMARE CRESCENT, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 4QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£426,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£426,000+102.9%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 3 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1