Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LACKFORD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+26.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+38.3%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
-0.2%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5NG
← Back to All Properties