Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+122.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AH
← Back to All Properties