Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK FARM CLOSE, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
+106.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DE
← Back to All Properties