Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COLLEGE CLOSE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£624,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£624,000
+14.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£547,500
-2.2%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,000
Sold on 11 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DQ
← Back to All Properties