Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+28.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties