Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIDDLESEX TERRACE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+1.5%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,750
+37.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3DE
← Back to All Properties