Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CARLTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+73.0%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8EB
← Back to All Properties