Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BUCKNALLS DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL2 3XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 20 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL2 3XJ
← Back to All Properties