19, MOORCROFT LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+17.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1