34, SUTTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+102.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+29.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+40.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1