Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+52.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 7GB
← Back to All Properties