Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGHER BROCKWELL, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.7%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+339.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 1BT
← Back to All Properties