Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEATHFIELD, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 3UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.1%
Price Change
+£102,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,995
+207.1%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£102,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 3UB
← Back to All Properties