Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+58.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+8.5%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+38.6%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HW
← Back to All Properties